Header Background Global Nav Background Santa Barbara City College Logo
 
Recap | Results

Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2017 06:32 PM
                     Western State Conference - 3/31/2017                      
                          Coastal Track & Field Meet                           
                                Cuesta College                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 4x100 M Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 West Los Angeles  'A'                               48.75      47.97   10   
     1) Dorsey, Jordyn                  2) Lopez, Keilani                 
     3) Dear, Mari                      4) Henry, Alexis                  
  2 Moorpark  'A'                                       48.60      48.28    8   
     1) Johnson, Paige                  2) Williamson, Stephanie          
     3) Lopez, Destiny                  4) Mcnair, London                 
  3 Ventura  'A'                                        49.63      50.51    6   
     1) Rodriguez, Miranda              2) Houston, Alisa                 
     3) Brown, Dejahne                  4) Brown, Aiyanna                 
  4 Moorpark  'B'                                       48.60      51.80    4   
     1) Pham, Julia                     2) Amos, Charlyee                 
     3) Carrillo, Naomi                 4) Means, Dymond                  
  5 Cuesta  'A'                                         55.70      55.34    2   
     1) Smith, Tatum                    2) Rivas, Macy                    
     3) Triguero, Krista                4) Purcell, Kirsten               
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 M Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Los Angeles  'A'                               42.47      41.85   10   
     1) Banks, Joseph                   2) Hooper, Cahlil                 
     3) Hooper, Cameron                 4) Evans, Michael                 
  2 Ventura  'A'                                        42.69      42.07    8   
     1) Mesa, Jason                     2) Griffith, Tristan              
     3) Nunnery, Terrence               4) Batis, Isaiah                  
  3 Moorpark  'A'                                       42.55      44.77    6   
     1) Morsy, Mahmoud                  2) Purdy, Michael                 
     3) Plambeck, Austin                4) Taylor, Zachary                
  4 Allan Hancock  'A'                                  48.64      49.79    4   
     1) Gilchrist, Laron                2) Johnson, Derek                 
     3) Tulloch, Nate                   4) Rodriguez, Jose                
 
Event 3  Women 1500 M
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daschian, Miranda            Cuesta               4:35.20    4:36.26   10   
  2 Costello, Tiffany            Santa Barbar         4:57.87    4:49.96    8   
  3 Gonzales, Marissa            Ventura              5:32.03    5:05.49    6   
  4 Gomez, Fabiola               Ventura              5:13.25    5:05.52    4   
  5 Perez, Kenna                 Ventura              5:15.59    5:06.57    2   
  6 Garibay, Yuliana             Santa Barbar         5:16.82    5:08.28    1   
  7 Dominguez, Jocelyn           West Los Ang                    5:13.52  
  8 Player, Emma                 Moorpark             5:04.82    5:14.83  
  9 Schmidt, Macy                Ventura              5:26.19    5:14.97  
 10 Gonzalez, Mariana            West Los Ang         5:14.00    5:18.50  
 11 Herrera, Alexandra           West Los Ang         5:34.63    5:30.23  
 12 Avila, Vanessa               Allan Hancoc                    5:31.33  
 13 Morales, Tati                Ventura              5:35.00    5:50.98  
 14 Estrada, Ellie               Cuesta               6:13.02    5:53.32  
 15 Uvalle, Maria                Allan Hancoc         5:51.85    5:54.29  
 16 Steller, Victoria            Allan Hancoc         6:01.87    6:00.01  
 17 Castillo, Lizette            Allan Hancoc         6:00.83    6:00.63  
 18 Chacon-Pintor, Tania         Moorpark             5:59.74    6:01.52  
 
Event 4  Men 1500 M
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDermott, Sean              Cuesta               4:03.97    4:01.38   10   
  2 De Mello, James              Moorpark             4:11.16    4:07.39    8   
  3 Youngblood, Steven           Allan Hancoc                    4:08.31    6   
  4 Flores, Joel                 Moorpark             4:12.55    4:09.87    4   
  5 Ambriz, Alejandro            Ventura              4:15.37    4:09.89    2   
  6 Perez, Noah                  Moorpark             4:16.77    4:11.49    1   
  7 Ramirez, Alex                Santa Barbar         4:06.40    4:12.08  
  8 Eisler, Jake                 Moorpark             4:10.74    4:13.64  
  9 Flores, Ronaldo              Ventura              4:17.20    4:14.81  
 10 Aguilar, Servando            West Los Ang         4:16.89    4:14.91  
 11 Tamayo, Jose                 Ventura              4:16.07    4:17.44  
 12 Griffith, Cody               Cuesta               4:20.38    4:21.76  
 13 Chavez, Frank                Ventura              4:23.40    4:21.93  
 14 Torres, David                Ventura              4:22.07    4:22.18  
 15 Nombrano, Ernie              Ventura              4:31.66    4:29.30  
 16 Rivera, Gustavo              West Los Ang                    4:30.78  
 17 Vasquez, Jesus               Ventura              4:30.55    4:34.60  
 18 Villarreal, Jose             West Los Ang         4:28.18    4:34.68  
 19 Uride, Eduardo               Allan Hancoc         4:46.59    4:35.48  
 20 Knox, Aramis                 Cuesta               4:11.00    4:36.66  
 21 Nunez, Juan                  West Los Ang                    4:48.66  
 22 Hernandez, Jose              Moorpark             5:10.59    5:22.40  
 
Event 5  Women 100 M Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Carter, Kyndahl              West Los Ang           15.14      15.25  -0.8  10   
  2 Dear, Mari                   West Los Ang           15.18      15.52  -0.8   8   
  3 Ntekume, Odiri               West Los Ang                      17.09  -0.8   6   
  4 Andrews, Reagan              West Los Ang                      17.89  -0.8   4   
  5 Black, Avery                 Ventura                18.56      18.24  -0.8   2   
  6 Cox, Brittany                Ventura                19.54      18.57  -0.8   1   
  7 Blaes, Madison               Santa Barbar           18.49      19.00  -0.8 
  8 Hashemi, Sara                Moorpark               19.14      19.66  -0.8 
 
Event 6  Men 110 M Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Elisha              Moorpark               14.65      14.77   2.4  10   
  2 Singleton, J'Vaughn          West Los Ang           15.94      15.71   2.4   8   
  3 Trower, Samuel               Moorpark               16.49      16.47   2.4   6   
  4 Garrett, Ethan               Moorpark               17.32      17.02   2.4   4   
  5 Young, Malik                 West Los Ang           17.16      17.62   2.4   2   
  6 Lombera, Dimitri             Moorpark               19.01      17.86   2.4   1   
 
Event 7  Women 400 M
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mcnair, London               Moorpark               58.73      57.83   1  10   
  2 Henry, Alexis                West Los Ang           56.54      59.61   1   8   
  3 Carrillo, Naomi              Moorpark               59.59    1:00.80   1   6   
  4 Diggs, Oscshivella           West Los Ang         1:01.82    1:01.30   1   4   
  5 Bothe, Carolin               Santa Barbar         1:03.17    1:02.83   1   2   
  6 Greene, Amber                West Los Ang                    1:02.84   2   1   
  7 Houston, Alisa               Ventura              1:01.77    1:03.19   1 
  8 Ramirez, Patricia            Ventura              1:02.49    1:03.86   1 
  9 Reyes, Karen                 Ventura              1:03.61    1:04.39   2 
 10 Springer, Madeline           Moorpark                        1:07.23   2 
 
Event 8  Men 400 M
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Purdy, Michael               Moorpark               49.15      49.33   1  10   
  2 Nichols, Alan                Moorpark               49.50      49.56   1   8   
  3 Jenkins, Jalen               West Los Ang           51.40      49.71   1   6   
  4 Clayton, Robert              Moorpark               51.59      50.52   2   4   
  5 Batis, Isaiah                Ventura                51.14      51.20   1   2   
  6 Robins, Bernard              West Los Ang           51.39      51.39   1   1   
  7 Stevens, Ryan                Ventura                51.31      51.50   1 
  8 Blok, Peter                  Moorpark               51.55      51.66   2 
  9 Carmona, Max                 Ventura                51.37      52.13   1 
 10 Pennell, Rommell             West Los Ang           52.99      52.55   2 
 11 Lyon, John                   Ventura                53.17      52.86   2 
 12 Shinn, Jordan                Santa Barbar           53.17      53.30   2 
 13 Buchmiller, Brian            Santa Barbar           53.15      53.70   1 
 14 Casillas, Ramon              Santa Barbar           57.99      55.56   2 
 15 Robinson, Durwyn             West Los Ang           56.76      57.40   2 
 16 Cardenas, Maximillian        Santa Barbar         1:04.17      59.67   2 
 17 Solis, Theodore              Allan Hancoc         1:05.07    1:02.72   1 
 
Event 9  Women 100 M
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Jordyn               West Los Ang           12.67      12.59   1.2  1  10   
  2 Henry, Alexis                West Los Ang           12.60      12.65   1.2  1   8   
  3 Williamson, Stephanie        Moorpark               12.82      12.78   1.2  1   6   
  4 Jenkins, Jada                West Los Ang                      12.81   0.2  2   4   
  5 Rodriguez, Miranda           Ventura                12.98      12.89   1.2  1   2   
  6 Lopez, Destiny               Moorpark               13.05      13.08   1.2  1   1   
  7 Brown, Aiyanna               Ventura                12.96      13.14   1.2  1 
  8 Springer, Madeline           Moorpark               13.76      13.31   0.2  2 
  8 Andrews, Reagan              West Los Ang                      13.31   1.0  3 
 10 Brown, Dejahne               Ventura                13.18      13.37   1.2  1 
 11 Amos, Charlyee               Moorpark               13.37      13.56   0.2  2 
 12 Bourgault, Amanda            Cuesta                 13.94      13.85   1.2  1 
 13 Cox, Brittany                Ventura                13.75      14.03   0.2  2 
 14 Black, Avery                 Ventura                14.34      14.33   0.2  2 
 15 Durbin, Jessica              Ventura                14.92      14.85   0.2  2 
 16 Thomas-Carrillo, Nikidda     West Los Ang           15.34      15.44   1.0  3 
 17 Praska, Michaella            Allan Hancoc           16.39      16.63   1.2  1 
 
Event 10  Men 100 M
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Tristan            Ventura                10.88      10.94  +0.0  1  10   
  2 Johnson, Alexander           West Los Ang           11.43      11.14   1.5  2   8   
  3 Hooper, Cahlil               West Los Ang           10.81      11.17  +0.0  1   6   
  4 Bell, Daniel                 West Los Ang                      11.20   0.8  4   4   
  5 Banks, Joseph                West Los Ang           11.36      11.21   1.5  2   2   
  6 Mesa, Jason                  Ventura                11.23      11.23  +0.0  1   1   
  7 Edwards, Elisha              Moorpark               11.02      11.24  +0.0  1 
  8 Plambeck, Austin             Moorpark               11.22      11.41  +0.0  1 
  9 Venezia, Austin              Santa Barbar           11.60      11.50   1.5  2 
  9 Lincoln, Kylon               West Los Ang           11.60      11.50   1.5  2 
 11 Castro, Andres               Santa Barbar           11.62      11.55   1.5  2 
 12 Evans, Michael               West Los Ang           11.26      11.56  +0.0  1 
 13 Acosta, Jacob                Moorpark                          11.59   0.8  4 
 14 Morsy, Mahmoud               Moorpark               11.60      11.64   1.5  2 
 15 Maldonado, Nick              Cuesta                 11.46      11.67  +0.0  1 
 16 Rodriguez, Jose              Allan Hancoc           11.45      11.71  +0.0  1 
 17 Holts, Elijah                Moorpark                          11.72   0.8  4 
 18 Cooksey, Kiyaam              West Los Ang           11.70      11.77   1.5  2 
 19 Dillard, Jayden              West Los Ang           12.12      12.15   1.3  3 
 20 Fletcher, Tye                West Los Ang           12.36      12.16   1.3  3 
 21 Cook, Marvin                 Ventura                12.12      12.18   1.3  3 
 22 Simpson, Easten              Ventura                11.88      12.31   1.5  2 
 23 Ventura, James               Ventura                12.47      12.35   1.3  3 
 24 Phan, Justin                 Moorpark                          12.43   0.8  4 
 25 Valles, Anthony              Ventura                12.73      12.50   1.3  3 
 26 Magdaleno, Anthony           Santa Barbar           12.85      12.76   1.3  3 
 27 Gilchrist, Laron             Allan Hancoc           13.44      13.08   1.3  3 
 28 Johnson, Derek               Allan Hancoc                      13.40   1.3  3 
 29 Solis, Theodore              Allan Hancoc           13.96      13.74   1.3  3 
 
Event 11  Women 800 M
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daschian, Miranda            Cuesta               2:22.48    2:19.38   1  10   
  2 Lindley, N'Finity            West Los Ang         2:21.22    2:23.47   1   8   
  3 Purcell, Kirsten             Cuesta               2:24.05    2:24.56   1   6   
  4 Gomez, Fabiola               Ventura              2:30.12    2:27.61   1   4   
  5 Ramirez, Patricia            Ventura              2:33.98    2:29.89   2   2   
  6 Naugle, Rachel               Allan Hancoc         2:29.25    2:30.46   1   1   
  7 Wendt, Amanda                Ventura              2:35.38    2:32.46   2 
  8 Ntekume, Odiri               West Los Ang                    2:38.07   3 
  9 Rivera, Abigail              Moorpark             2:41.85    2:39.41   2 
 10 Avila, Vanessa               Allan Hancoc                    2:39.50   3 
 11 Peniche, Sophia              Moorpark             2:45.48    2:47.72   2 
 12 Castillo, Lizette            Allan Hancoc         2:54.44    2:53.27   2 
 13 Estrada, Ellie               Cuesta               3:05.78    2:59.78   3 
 14 Steller, Victoria            Allan Hancoc         3:00.26    2:59.92   2 
 15 Uvalle, Maria                Allan Hancoc         2:51.68    3:02.21   1 
 16 Zuniga, Heizel               West Los Ang                    3:23.28   3 
 -- Greene, Amber                West Los Ang         2:25.49         DQ   1 
 
Event 12  Men 800 M
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gorian, Colton               Moorpark             1:58.86    1:59.11   1  10   
  2 McDermott, Sean              Cuesta               2:01.00    1:59.94   1   8   
  3 Gutierrez, Michael           Moorpark                        2:00.40   1   6   
  4 Mohidin, Zohair              Moorpark             2:01.85    2:01.24   1   4   
  5 Barrett, Hasani              West Los Ang         2:02.38    2:01.81   1   2   
  6 Ambriz, Alejandro            Ventura              1:59.53    2:01.91   1   1   
  7 Chavez, Frank                Ventura              2:01.41    2:02.31   1 
  8 Ogawa, Jacob                 Santa Barbar         2:03.30    2:02.75   1 
  9 Ramirez, Alex                Santa Barbar         2:03.29    2:03.32   1 
 10 Youngblood, Steven           Allan Hancoc                    2:03.57   2 
 11 Aguilar, Servando            West Los Ang                    2:03.63   2 
 12 De Mello, James              Moorpark             1:57.97    2:04.62   1 
 13 Flores, Ronaldo              Ventura              2:02.25    2:04.69   1 
 14 Villarreal, Jose             West Los Ang         2:07.98    2:12.35   1 
 15 Tamayo, Jose                 Ventura              2:10.83    2:12.79   2 
 16 Rivera, Gustavo              West Los Ang         2:10.00    2:13.24   2 
 17 Carrasco, Adrian             Ventura              2:17.14    2:16.95   2 
 18 Correa, Rodolfo              Moorpark             2:19.99    2:21.55   2 
 19 Canales, Fabian              West Los Ang         2:26.66    2:40.50   2 
 
Event 13  Women 400 M Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Kyndahl              West Los Ang         1:09.06    1:08.31   10   
  2 Reyes, Karen                 Ventura              1:09.85    1:09.31    8   
  3 Lopez, Keilani               West Los Ang         1:10.55    1:10.26    6   
  4 Lundy, Gwen                  Cuesta               1:13.34    1:11.47    4   
  5 Cox, Brittany                Ventura              1:20.42    1:12.58    2   
  6 Andrews, Reagan              West Los Ang         1:12.74    1:17.93    1   
  7 Black, Avery                 Ventura                         1:21.87  
 
Event 14  Men 400 M Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooksey, Kiyaam              West Los Ang           55.91      57.70   10   
  2 Young, Malik                 West Los Ang           57.46      59.69    8   
  3 Singleton, J'Vaughn          West Los Ang         1:03.47    1:02.78    6   
  4 Trower, Samuel               Moorpark             1:00.88    1:03.12    4   
  5 Garrett, Ethan               Moorpark             1:00.92    1:04.96    2   
  6 Lombera, Dimitri             Moorpark                        1:06.93    1   
  7 Fletcher, Tye                West Los Ang         1:07.61    1:09.03  
 
Event 15  Women 200 M
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Paige               Moorpark               25.29      25.05   1.8  1  10   
  2 Mcnair, London               Moorpark               25.80      25.24   1.8  1   8   
  3 Henry, Alexis                West Los Ang                      25.64   1.8  3   6   
  4 Jenkins, Jada                West Los Ang                      26.37   1.8  3   4   
  5 Rodriguez, Miranda           Ventura                26.80      26.52   1.8  1   2   
  6 Dorsey, Jordyn               West Los Ang           27.19      26.58   1.0  2   1   
  7 Diggs, Oscshivella           West Los Ang           26.89      26.80   1.8  1 
  8 Ntekume, Odiri               West Los Ang                      26.87   1.8  1 
  9 Lopez, Destiny               Moorpark               27.46      27.33   1.8  1 
 10 Brown, Aiyanna               Ventura                27.91      27.35   1.0  2 
 11 Brown, Dejahne               Ventura                28.09      27.65   1.0  2 
 12 Amos, Charlyee               Moorpark                          27.94   1.8  3 
 13 Bothe, Carolin               Santa Barbar           27.17      28.01   1.8  1 
 14 Springer, Madeline           Moorpark               29.03      28.86   1.0  2 
 15 Durbin, Jessica              Ventura                30.63      30.62   1.0  2 
 16 Praska, Michaella            Allan Hancoc           34.63      35.66   1.8  1 
 
Event 16  Men 200 M
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Tristan            Ventura                21.82      21.64   3.1  1  10   
  2 Purdy, Michael               Moorpark               22.52      22.12   3.1  1   8   
  3 Mesa, Jason                  Ventura                22.81      22.40   3.1  1   6   
  4 Banks, Joseph                West Los Ang           22.44      22.52   3.1  1   4   
  5 Hooper, Cahlil               West Los Ang           22.04      22.56   3.1  1   2   
  6 Hooper, Cameron              West Los Ang           22.65      22.72   3.1  1   1   
  7 Johnson, Alexander           West Los Ang           23.35      22.75   0.7  3 
  8 Evans, Michael               West Los Ang           23.05      22.87   0.7  2 
  9 Acosta, Jacob                Moorpark               23.73      22.94   0.7  3 
 10 Plambeck, Austin             Moorpark               23.07      22.98   0.7  2 
 11 Robins, Bernard              West Los Ang           22.73      22.99   0.7  2 
 12 Nunnery, Terrence            Ventura                23.55      23.03   0.7  3 
 13 Maldonado, Nick              Cuesta                 23.75      23.09   3.1  1 
 14 Blok, Peter                  Moorpark               23.57      23.24   0.7  3 
 15 Venezia, Austin              Santa Barbar           23.41      23.36   0.7  2 
 16 Batis, Isaiah                Ventura                23.66      23.39   0.7  3 
 16 Castro, Andres               Santa Barbar           23.71      23.39   3.1  1 
 18 Lyon, John                   Ventura                23.71      23.49   0.7  3 
 19 Morsy, Mahmoud               Moorpark               23.53      23.57   0.7  3 
 20 Stevens, Ryan                Ventura                23.32      23.71   0.7  2 
 21 Pennell, Rommell             West Los Ang           23.91      23.82   0.7  3 
 22 Jones, Elijah                West Los Ang                      24.44   2.5  5 
 23 Cook, Marvin                 Ventura                24.77      24.46   3.2  4 
 24 Nichols, Alan                Moorpark               23.12      24.48   0.7  2 
 25 Dillard, Jayden              West Los Ang           24.88      24.54   3.2  4 
 26 Casillas, Ramon              Santa Barbar           25.39      24.81   3.2  4 
 27 Valles, Anthony              Ventura                25.62      25.03   3.2  4 
 28 Ventura, James               Ventura                25.92      25.31   3.2  4 
 29 Robinson, Durwyn             West Los Ang                      25.40   2.5  5 
 30 Magdaleno, Anthony           Santa Barbar           25.91      25.69   3.2  4 
 31 Simpson, Easten              Ventura                24.99      25.75   3.2  4 
 32 Cardenas, Maximillian        Santa Barbar           27.17      26.27   2.5  5 
 33 Solis, Theodore              Allan Hancoc           28.22      27.67   3.1  1 
 34 Johnson, Derek               Allan Hancoc                      28.02   2.5  5 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 M
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valencia, Briana             Moorpark            11:23.79   11:02.76   10   
  2 Dominguez, Jocelyn           West Los Ang                   11:14.45    8   
  3 Naugle, Rachel               Allan Hancoc        11:44.07   11:16.29    6   
  4 Schmidt, Macy                Ventura             11:16.68   11:17.03    4   
  5 Perez, Kenna                 Ventura                        11:19.20    2   
  6 Gonzales, Marissa            Ventura             12:06.82   11:20.15    1   
  7 Garibay, Yuliana             Santa Barbar        11:41.64   11:33.87  
  8 Gonzalez, Mariana            West Los Ang        11:24.01   11:44.01  
  9 Booth, Grace                 Cuesta              12:12.10   11:47.98  
 10 Duston, Samantha             Cuesta              12:18.81   11:49.73  
 11 Herrera, Alexandra           West Los Ang        11:50.86   11:58.60  
 12 Nunez, Briana                Cuesta              12:28.00   12:14.03  
 13 Tolosa, Allyn                Ventura             12:26.63   12:19.53  
 14 Morales, Tati                Ventura             13:05.65   12:40.72  
 15 Mills, Kirstyn               Cuesta              13:42.91   12:50.09  
 -- Costello, Tiffany            Santa Barbar        10:45.84        DNF  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 M
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Youngblood, Steven           Allan Hancoc                    9:15.07   10   
  2 Flores, Joel                 Moorpark             9:22.99    9:16.66    8   
  3 Perez, Noah                  Moorpark             9:33.56    9:23.34    6   
  4 Perry, Charles               Santa Barbar         9:49.47    9:29.11    4   
  5 Kelly, Kobi                  Cuesta               9:49.90    9:29.88    2   
  6 Raya, Franciso               West Los Ang         9:24.80    9:30.96    1   
  7 Torres, David                Ventura              9:19.28    9:34.06  
  8 Catiz, Gustavo               West Los Ang         9:45.84    9:34.92  
  9 Baltazar-Montes, Alejand     Moorpark             9:48.68    9:35.07  
 10 Nombrano, Ernie              Ventura              9:44.15    9:36.90  
 11 Vasquez, Jesus               Ventura              9:22.50    9:38.79  
 12 Eisler, Jake                 Moorpark             9:17.63    9:59.93  
 13 Navarrete, Eric              Moorpark                       10:01.05  
 14 Uride, Eduardo               Allan Hancoc        10:41.14   10:32.04  
 15 Nunez, Juan                  West Los Ang                   10:37.52  
 16 Yanez, Roberto               Ventura             11:21.24   12:35.71  
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 M Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Los Angeles  'A'                             3:57.82    4:09.94   10   
     1) Ntekume, Odiri                  2) Lindley, N'Finity              
     3) Garcia, Salina                  4) Henry, Alexis                  
  2 Cuesta  'A'                                       4:33.37    4:15.70    8   
     1) Purcell, Kirsten                2) Bourgault, Amanda              
     3) Lundy, Gwen                     4) Daschian, Miranda              
  3 Ventura  'A'                                      4:14.75    4:18.18    6   
     1) Reyes, Karen                    2) Rodriguez, Miranda             
     3) Houston, Alisa                  4) Ramirez, Patricia              
  4 Allan Hancock  'A'                                5:12.38    4:54.62    4   
     1) Avila, Vanessa                  2) Castillo, Lizette              
     3) Naugle, Rachel                  4) Uvalle, Maria                  
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Los Angeles  'B'                             3:21.39    3:20.16   1  10   
     1) Bell, Daniel                    2) Cooksey, Kiyaam                
     3) Hooper, Cameron                 4) Robins, Bernard                
  2 Ventura  'A'                                      3:22.63    3:21.34   1   8   
     1) Batis, Isaiah                   2) Griffith, Tristan              
     3) Stevens, Ryan                   4) Carmona, Max                   
  3 Moorpark  'A'                                     3:22.25    3:21.52   1   6   
     1) Nichols, Alan                   2) Gorian, Colton                 
     3) Blok, Peter                     4) Purdy, Michael                 
  4 West Los Angeles  'A'                             3:21.39    3:25.44   1   4   
     1) Banks, Joseph                   2) Pennell, Rommell               
     3) Barrett, Hasani                 4) Hooper, Cahlil                 
  5 Santa Barbara  'A'                                3:32.81    3:39.99   1   2   
     1) Buchmiller, Brian               2) Shinn, Jordan                  
     3) Ogawa, Jacob                    4) Mitchell, Parker               
  6 West Los Angeles  'C'                             3:21.39    3:46.19   2   1   
     1) Jenkins, Jalen                  2) Johnson, Alexander             
     3) Thompson, Michael               4) Young, Malik                   
  7 Ventura  'B'                                      3:33.00    3:50.77   2 
     1) Erazo, Francisco                2) Ambriz, Alejandro              
     3) Flores, Ronaldo                 4) Tamayo, Jose                   
  8 West Los Angeles  'D'                             3:21.39    3:50.87   2 
     1) Evans, Michael                  2) Fletcher, Tye                  
     3) Dillard, Jayden                 4) Robinson, Durwyn               
  9 Allan Hancock  'A'                                           4:00.44   1 
     1) Johnson, Derek                  2) Solis, Theodore                
     3) Uride, Eduardo                  4) Youngblood, Steven             
 
Event 21  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Alana                 Santa Barbar          39.61m     38.93m   10   
      38.93m    x             
  2 Carrillo, Alyssa             Ventura               39.20m     36.12m    8   
      36.12m x  x             
  3 Huerta, Sierra               Moorpark              37.76m     35.98m    6   
      35.98m x  x             
  4 Valle, Patricia              Moorpark              35.80m     32.76m    4   
      32.76m x  x             
  5 Nevitt, Taylor               Allan Hancoc          32.05m     32.17m    2   
      32.17m x  x             
  6 Tapia, Krystal               Ventura               23.37m     23.47m    1   
      23.47m x  x             
  7 Baeza, Numma                 West Los Ang          22.27m     20.57m  
      20.57m x  x             
  8 Flores, America              Allan Hancoc          14.09m     18.66m  
      18.66m x  x             
  9 Boyd, Asia                   Moorpark                         16.07m  
      16.07m x  x             
 
Event 22  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cheek, Aaron                 Cuesta                51.56m     47.77m   10   
      47.77m x  x             
  2 Stork, Evan                  Cuesta                43.12m     45.45m    8   
      45.45m x  x             
  3 Jones, Edward                Santa Barbar          44.51m     44.22m    6   
      44.22m x  x             
  4 Barrett, Hasani              West Los Ang          48.68m     41.97m    4   
      41.97m    x             
  5 Edwards, Elisha              Moorpark              41.75m     40.46m    2   
      40.46m x  x             
  6 Wulfestieg, Ben              Allan Hancoc          41.22m     39.54m    1   
      39.54m x  x             
  7 Vallejo-Howard, Tlaloc       Santa Barbar          38.77m     36.15m  
      36.15m x  x             
  8 Osalde, Victor               Allan Hancoc          36.88m     35.59m  
      35.59m x  x             
  9 Gilchrist, Laron             Allan Hancoc          22.95m     33.91m  
      33.91m               
 10 Dillard, Jayden              West Los Ang                     32.03m  
      32.03m    x            
 11 Tulloch, Nate                Allan Hancoc                     31.57m  
      31.57m    x             
 12 Correa, Rodolfo              Moorpark                         29.13m  
      29.13m    x            
 
Event 23  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nolan, Roxanne               Cuesta                 3.41m      3.40m   10   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Triguero, Krista             Cuesta                 2.60m      2.80m    8   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hignel, Zoe                  Cuesta                 2.30m      2.35m    6   
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lopez, Keilani               West Los Ang                      2.20m    4   
     1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Ntekume, Odiri               West Los Ang                      1.75m    2   
     1.75 1.90 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Rivas, Macy                  Cuesta                 3.05m         NH  
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Greene, Amber                West Los Ang                         NH  
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dionisio, Brent              Allan Hancoc           6.53m      6.45m   NWI  10   
     6.45m(NWI) 6.18m(NWI) 6.42m(NWI) 6.45m(NWI)       
  2 Lincoln, Kylon               West Los Ang           6.14m      6.44m   NWI   8   
     5.63m(NWI) FOUL      6.41m(NWI) 6.44m(NWI)       
  3 Nunnery, Terrence            Ventura                6.60m      6.43m   NWI   6   
     6.30m(NWI) 6.39m(NWI) 6.42m(NWI) 6.43m(NWI)       
  4 Shinn, Cameron               Santa Barbar           6.31m      6.27m   NWI   4   
     5.83m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) 6.27m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI)       
  5 Singleton, J'Vaughn          West Los Ang           6.39m      6.18m   NWI   2   
     6.18m(NWI) FOUL      6.03m(NWI) FOUL            
  6 Hooper, Cameron              West Los Ang           6.29m      6.12m   NWI   1   
     5.78m(NWI) 5.83m(NWI) 6.12m(NWI) FOUL            
  7 Nolasco, Steven              Ventura                6.31m      6.01m   NWI 
     5.84m(NWI) 6.01m(NWI) 5.78m(NWI) 5.85m(NWI)       
  8 Taylor, Zachary              Moorpark                          5.92m   NWI 
     5.92m(NWI)    x             
  8 Edwards, Elisha              Moorpark               6.56m      5.92m   NWI 
     5.92m(NWI)    x             
 10 Phan, Justin                 Moorpark               5.94m      5.91m   NWI 
     5.73m(NWI) 5.28m(NWI) 5.91m(NWI) 5.72m(NWI)       
 11 Parker, Ronnie               Ventura                6.45m      5.51m   NWI 
     5.51m(NWI) FOUL      5.27m(NWI) 5.32m(NWI)       
 12 Lyon, John                   Ventura                6.25m      5.45m   NWI 
     5.45m(NWI)    x             
 13 Evans, Michael               West Los Ang           5.90m      5.42m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.42m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI)       
 14 Fletcher, Tye                West Los Ang           5.38m      5.33m   NWI 
     5.33m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI)       
 15 Ventura, James               Ventura                5.85m      5.09m   NWI 
     4.87m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI)       
 -- Dillard, Jayden              West Los Ang                       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Andrews, Reagan              West Los Ang           5.51m      5.05m   NWI  10   
     5.05m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
  2 Johnson, Paige               Moorpark               5.19m      4.95m   NWI   8   
     4.81m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  3 Dear, Mari                   West Los Ang           5.22m      4.86m   NWI   6   
     4.82m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI) FOUL           
  4 Means, Dymond                Moorpark               4.75m      4.74m   NWI   4   
     FOUL      4.74m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) FOUL           
  5 Williamson, Stephanie        Moorpark               5.13m      4.64m   NWI   2   
     4.64m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  6 Greene, Amber                West Los Ang                      4.62m   NWI   1   
     4.41m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI) FOUL      4.31m(NWI)        
  7 Diggs, Oscshivella           West Los Ang                      4.46m   NWI 
     4.04m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI) FOUL           
  8 Carter, Kyndahl              West Los Ang                      4.45m   NWI 
     3.94m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  9 Mellring, Jaclyn             Ventura                4.31m      4.44m   NWI 
     3.94m(NWI) FOUL      4.44m(NWI) FOUL           
 10 Ntekume, Odiri               West Los Ang                      4.38m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.38m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) FOUL            
 11 Smith, Tatum                 Cuesta                 4.41m      4.37m   NWI 
     3.90m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) FOUL           
 12 Brown, Dejahne               Ventura                4.54m      4.36m   NWI 
     4.24m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI) FOUL      4.36m(NWI)      
 13 Brown, Aiyanna               Ventura                4.33m      4.07m   NWI 
     4.05m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI)      
 14 Durbin, Jessica              Ventura                4.14m      4.00m   NWI 
     4.00m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 3.83m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI)      
 15 Wendt, Amanda                Ventura                           3.97m   NWI 
     3.85m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI)      
 16 Williams, Tyra               West Los Ang                      3.82m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.82m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
 17 Thomas-Carrillo, Nikidda     West Los Ang           3.48m      3.43m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      3.43m(NWI)      
 
Event 26  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deadwylier, Steven           Moorpark              43.40m     45.48m   10   
      45.48m x  x             
  2 Stork, Evan                  Cuesta                44.40m     42.33m    8   
      42.33m    x             
  3 Smith, Jake                  Cuesta                41.35m     39.46m    6   
      39.46m x  x             
  4 Flores, Anthony              Ventura               35.01m     33.31m    4   
      33.31m x  x             
  5 Payovich, Skylar             Santa Barbar          42.61m     31.08m    2   
      31.08m x  x             
  6 Fernandez, Arturo            Cuesta                25.55m     30.29m    1   
      30.29m x  x             
  7 Tovar, Jonathan              West Los Ang          28.47m     30.21m  
      30.21m    x             
  8 West, Tyler                  Cuesta                33.86m     30.06m  
      30.06m    x             
  9 Ashley, Colin                Ventura               27.45m     28.39m  
      28.39m    x             
 10 Newman, Cameryn              West Los Ang          24.18m     26.88m  
      26.88m x  x             
 11 Wulfestieg, Ben              Allan Hancoc          25.00m     25.38m  
      25.38m x  x             
 12 Prude, Carron                West Los Ang          35.39m     24.81m  
      24.81m x  x             
 13 Osalde, Victor               Allan Hancoc          21.89m     20.29m  
      20.29m x  x             
 14 Ramirez, Nikolas             Ventura               18.51m     16.57m  
      16.57m x  x             
 
Event 27  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huerta, Sierra               Moorpark              32.74m     32.73m   10   
      32.73m    x             
  2 Ochoa, Alana                 Santa Barbar          33.87m     30.28m    8   
      30.28m    x             
  3 Williams, Tyra               West Los Ang          29.19m     25.52m    6   
      25.52m    x             
  4 Carrillo, Alyssa             Ventura               23.04m     24.51m    4   
      24.51m    x             
  5 Lopez, Keilani               West Los Ang          25.24m     23.59m    2   
      23.59m x  x             
  6 Nevitt, Taylor               Allan Hancoc          23.19m     22.72m    1   
      22.72m    x             
  7 Tapia, Krystal               Ventura                          22.60m  
      22.60m    x             
  8 Valoaga, Serenity            Ventura                          21.46m  
      21.46m    x             
  9 Ntekume, Odiri               West Los Ang                     18.80m  
      18.80m    x             
 10 Valoaga, Leslie              Ventura               17.75m     17.79m  
      17.79m    x             
 11 Johnson, Paige               Moorpark              14.06m     17.10m  
      17.10m x  x             
 12 Means, Dymond                Moorpark              19.74m     16.51m  
      16.51m    x             
 13 Flores, America              Allan Hancoc          16.42m     15.76m  
      15.76m    x             
 14 Phillips, Kylie              Cuesta                17.85m     15.56m  
      15.56m    x             
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aichinger, Christopher       Santa Barbar           4.45m      4.83m   10   
     4.40 4.50 4.65 4.83 4.88 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rodriguez, Jose              Allan Hancoc           4.27m      4.40m    8   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 
        O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Escobar, Michael             Cuesta                 4.40m      4.25m    6   
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
  4 Mantor, Ross                 West Los Ang           4.15m     J4.25m    4   
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Whitaker, Kyle               Santa Barbar           4.45m         NH  
     4.25 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Women SP
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nevitt, Taylor               Allan Hancoc          11.89m     10.82m   10   
      10.04m  10.78m  10.39m  10.82m       
  2 Ochoa, Alana                 Santa Barbar          10.97m     10.71m    8   
      9.49m  10.51m  10.47m  10.71m      
  3 Valoaga, Serenity            Ventura               10.85m     10.13m    6   
      FOUL  9.95m  10.13m  9.83m      
  4 Means, Dymond                Moorpark               9.55m      9.79m    4   
      9.69m  9.79m  9.33m  9.35m      
  5 Carrillo, Alyssa             Ventura               10.62m      9.77m    2   
      9.37m  9.68m  9.30m  9.77m      
  6 Valoaga, Leslie              Ventura               10.28m      9.35m    1   
      FOUL  8.34m  9.35m  9.25m      
  7 Valle, Patricia              Moorpark               9.19m      8.92m  
      FOUL  8.18m  8.92m  7.88m       
  8 Martin, Eloise               Santa Barbar           9.90m      8.65m  
      8.21m  8.65m  FOUL  8.62m      
  9 Phillips, Kylie              Cuesta                 9.28m      8.27m  
      8.27m  8.12m  FOUL  8.20m      
 10 Williams, Tyra               West Los Ang           7.55m      7.25m  
      6.89m  7.25m               
 11 Baeza, Numma                 West Los Ang           6.94m      6.69m  
      6.46m  6.47m  6.05m  6.69m       
 12 Flores, America              Allan Hancoc           5.75m      6.24m  
      6.24m  6.22m  6.15m  6.10m       
 13 Boyd, Asia                   Moorpark                          6.10m  
      6.10m  5.81m  5.27m  5.88m       
 
Event 30  Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deadwylier, Steven           Moorpark              42.39m     42.31m   10   
      42.31m x  x             
  2 Jones, Edward                Santa Barbar          42.44m     41.33m    8   
      41.33m    x             
  3 Payovich, Skylar             Santa Barbar          41.62m     39.89m    6   
      39.89m x  x             
  4 Stork, Evan                  Cuesta                37.75m     38.67m    4   
      38.67m x  x             
  5 Alejandre, Daniel            Ventura               42.06m     38.12m    2   
      38.12m x  x             
  6 Smith, Jake                  Cuesta                34.70m     36.35m    1   
      36.35m x  x             
  7 West, Tyler                  Cuesta                32.37m     33.97m  
      33.97m x  x             
  8 Osalde, Victor               Allan Hancoc          32.45m     33.17m  
      33.17m    x             
  9 Fernandez, Arturo            Cuesta                31.06m     32.31m  
      32.31m                 
 10 Newman, Cameryn              West Los Ang          31.91m     32.12m  
      32.12m x  x             
 11 Flores, Anthony              Ventura               32.68m     29.72m  
      29.72m x  x             
 12 Ramirez, Nikolas             Ventura               29.11m     29.22m  
      29.22m x  x             
 13 Lozano, Miguel               Santa Barbar          28.99m     29.12m  
      29.12m x  x             
 14 Edwards, Elisha              Moorpark              32.81m     27.93m  
      27.93m x  x             
 15 Wulfestieg, Ben              Allan Hancoc          29.68m     27.67m  
      27.67m                 
 16 Tovar, Jonathan              West Los Ang          32.88m     27.42m  
      27.42m x  x             
 17 Ashley, Colin                Ventura               24.19m     25.57m  
      25.57m x  x             
 -- Vallejo-Howard, Tlaloc       Santa Barbar          29.28m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Cheek, Aaron                 Cuesta                30.39m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Event 31  Men SP
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Edward                Santa Barbar          13.63m     13.65m   10   
      13.65m  12.95m  12.87m  13.34m      
  2 Deadwylier, Steven           Moorpark              13.45m     12.75m    8   
      FOUL  12.75m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Stork, Evan                  Cuesta                12.89m     12.54m    6   
      11.56m  12.54m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Smith, Jake                  Cuesta                12.56m     12.22m    4   
      12.22m  FOUL  FOUL  11.99m      
  5 Prude, Carron                West Los Ang          12.32m     11.92m    2   
      11.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Wulfestieg, Ben              Allan Hancoc          11.94m     11.79m    1   
      11.23m  11.79m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 West, Tyler                  Cuesta                12.12m     11.58m  
      10.60m  11.58m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Tovar, Jonathan              West Los Ang          11.36m     11.45m  
      10.51m  FOUL  11.45m  FOUL       
  9 Osalde, Victor               Allan Hancoc          10.02m     11.16m  
      10.05m  FOUL  11.16m  10.40m      
 10 Vallejo-Howard, Tlaloc       Santa Barbar          11.86m     10.96m  
      10.26m  10.96m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Newman, Cameryn              West Los Ang          12.11m     10.87m  
      FOUL  10.35m  FOUL  10.87m      
 12 Ramirez, Nikolas             Ventura               10.15m     10.85m  
      9.83m  10.85m  10.25m  10.40m       
 13 Cheek, Aaron                 Cuesta                11.48m     10.61m  
      FOUL  9.41m  10.61m  10.42m      
 14 Fernandez, Arturo            Cuesta                10.52m     10.58m  
      10.52m  FOUL  10.58m  FOUL       
 15 Edwards, Elisha              Moorpark              11.10m     10.24m  
      10.24m    x             
 16 Gilchrist, Laron             Allan Hancoc          10.53m     10.16m  
      FOUL  9.63m  9.91m  10.16m       
 17 Flores, Anthony              Ventura                9.57m      9.87m  
      9.77m  FOUL  9.87m  9.65m       
 18 Lozano, Miguel               Santa Barbar           9.88m      9.60m  
      9.20m  9.60m  9.27m  8.45m      
 19 Ashley, Colin                Ventura                9.05m      8.43m  
      7.59m  FOUL  FOUL  8.43m       
 
Event 32  Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Means, Dymond                Moorpark               1.45m      1.53m   10   
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Brown, Aiyanna               Ventura                1.52m     J1.53m    8   
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Brown, Dejahne               Ventura                1.52m     J1.53m    6   
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Samson, Sheila               Moorpark               1.45m      1.41m    4   
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Boyd, Asia                   Moorpark               1.37m      1.38m    2   
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ntekume, Odiri               West Los Ang                      1.29m    1   
     1.29 1.32 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Alana                 Santa Barbar          41.26m     38.92m   10   
      38.92m    x             
  2 Nevitt, Taylor               Allan Hancoc          37.40m     33.17m    8   
      33.17m x  x             
  3 Valoaga, Leslie              Ventura               30.07m     32.73m    6   
      32.73m x  x             
  4 Huerta, Sierra               Moorpark              33.63m     32.29m    4   
      32.29m x  x             
  5 Carrillo, Alyssa             Ventura               36.41m     32.08m    2   
      32.08m x  x             
  6 Valoaga, Serenity            Ventura               29.20m     29.69m    1   
      29.69m x  x             
  7 Phillips, Kylie              Cuesta                29.03m     29.10m  
      29.10m x  x             
  8 Valle, Patricia              Moorpark              22.25m     26.34m  
      26.34m x  x             
  9 Tapia, Krystal               Ventura               24.91m     25.59m  
      25.59m x  x             
  9 Martin, Eloise               Santa Barbar          26.40m     25.59m  
      25.59m x  x             
 11 Baeza, Numma                 West Los Ang          22.78m     20.76m  
      20.76m x  x             
 12 Flores, America              Allan Hancoc                     16.80m  
      16.80m x  x             
 13 Boyd, Asia                   Moorpark                         14.57m  
      14.57m x  x             
 
Event 34  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dionisio, Brent              Allan Hancoc           2.06m      1.93m   10   
     1.84 1.87 1.93 2.01 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Lincoln, Kylon               West Los Ang           1.86m      1.87m    8   
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.93 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Holts, Elijah                Moorpark               1.88m      1.84m    6   
     1.81 1.84 1.87 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Edwards, Elisha              Moorpark               1.84m      1.81m    4   
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
       XO    P    O  XXX 
  5 Nolasco, Steven              Ventura                1.80m      1.75m    2   
     1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    P  XXX 
  6 Phan, Justin                 Moorpark               1.65m      1.63m    1   
     1.63 1.66 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Parker, Ronnie               Ventura                1.82m      1.60m  
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O    O   XO    P    P  XXX 
 -- Jones, Elijah                West Los Ang           1.61m         NH  
     1.57 
      XXX 
 
Event 35  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Andrews, Reagan              West Los Ang          11.80m     11.58m   NWI  10   
     10.34m(NWI) 10.97m(NWI) 10.63m(NWI) 11.58m(NWI)       
  2 Dear, Mari                   West Los Ang          11.42m     11.23m   NWI   8   
     10.86m(NWI) 11.23m(NWI) 10.90m(NWI) 10.93m(NWI)       
  3 Williams, Tyra               West Los Ang           9.82m      9.83m   NWI   6   
     9.68m(NWI) 9.48m(NWI) FOUL      9.83m(NWI)       
  4 Dorsey, Jordyn               West Los Ang                      9.35m   NWI   4   
     9.35m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      9.24m(NWI)       
  5 Blaes, Madison               Santa Barbar           9.14m      8.89m   NWI   2   
     8.41m(NWI) 8.72m(NWI) 8.88m(NWI) 8.89m(NWI)       
  6 Brown, Aiyanna               Ventura                9.54m      8.88m   NWI   1   
     8.62m(NWI) 8.88m(NWI)               
  7 Smith, Tatum                 Cuesta                 8.51m      8.79m   NWI 
     8.64m(NWI) 8.65m(NWI) 8.64m(NWI) 8.79m(NWI)       
  8 Mellring, Jaclyn             Ventura                8.75m      8.69m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      8.69m(NWI)       
  9 Pham, Julia                  Moorpark                          8.48m   NWI 
     FOUL      8.48m(NWI) 8.47m(NWI) 8.33m(NWI)       
 10 Diggs, Oscshivella           West Los Ang                      8.00m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      8.00m(NWI) FOUL            
 11 Thomas-Carrillo, Nikidda     West Los Ang           7.73m      7.82m   NWI 
     7.61m(NWI) 7.82m(NWI) 7.73m(NWI) 7.75m(NWI)       
 12 Greene, Amber                West Los Ang                      7.73m   NWI 
     FOUL      7.73m(NWI) 7.57m(NWI) FOUL            
 -- Ntekume, Odiri               West Los Ang                       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 
Event 36  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Kylon               West Los Ang          13.19m     13.57m   NWI  10   
     FOUL      13.57m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  2 Shinn, Cameron               Santa Barbar          13.26m     13.46m   NWI   8   
     FOUL      13.14m(NWI) FOUL      13.46m(NWI)       
  3 Holts, Elijah                Moorpark              13.10m     13.21m   NWI   6   
     13.21m(NWI) 12.55m(NWI)               
  4 Edwards, Elisha              Moorpark              12.82m     13.08m   NWI   4   
     11.51m(NWI) 12.96m(NWI) 13.08m(NWI)           
  5 Nolasco, Steven              Ventura               12.72m     12.51m   NWI   2   
     FOUL      12.51m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  6 Singleton, J'Vaughn          West Los Ang          13.54m     12.35m   NWI   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.35m(NWI)       
  7 Jones, Elijah                West Los Ang          12.03m     11.29m   NWI 
     FOUL      11.29m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 -- Sitton, Sterling             Moorpark                           FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Los Angeles           187        2) Moorpark                  121   
    3) Ventura                    100        4) Cuesta                     64   
    5) Santa Barbara               49        6) Allan Hancock              32   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Moorpark                   168        2) West Los Angeles          136   
    3) Cuesta                      74        4) Ventura                    64   
    5) Santa Barbara               60        6) Allan Hancock              50